Employees

 

Ardashova Galina Vasilievna Ardashova Galina Vasilievna

Administrative staff

Bagderina Yuliya Yur'evna Bagderina Yuliya Yur'evna

Department of Differential Equations

Борисов Денис Иванович Borisov Denis Ivanovish

Department of Differential Equations

Valeev Nurmuhamet Fuatovich Valeev Nurmuhamet Fuatovich

Department of Function Theory

Vsesviatskaia Evgenia Mikhailovna Vsesviatskaia Evgenia Mikhailovna

Administrative staff

Gaisin Ahtyar Magazovich Gaisin Ahtyar Magazovich

Department of Function Theory

Garifullin Rustem Nailevich Garifullin Rustem Nailevich

Department of Differential Equations

Golichev Iosif Iosifovich Golichev Iosif Iosifovich

Department of Function Theory

Denisova Elena Leonidovna Denisova Elena Leonidovna

Scientific and Educational Complex

Zhiber Anatoliy Vasil'evich Zhiber Anatoliy Vasil'evich

Department of Mathematical Physics

Zakharova Yulia Anatol'evna Zakharova Yulia Anatol'evna

Administrative staff

Ivanova Irina Dmitrievna Ivanova Irina Dmitrievna

Administrative staff

Il'yasov Yavdat Shavkatovich Il'yasov Yavdat Shavkatovich

Department of Computational Mathematics

Isaev Konstantin Petrovich Isaev Konstantin Petrovich

Department of Function Theory

Kalyakin Leonid Anatol'evich Kalyakin Leonid Anatol'evich

Department of Differential Equations

Karamov Finaris Raphilovich Karamov Finaris Raphilovich

Administrative staff

Kiselev Oleg Mikhaylovich Kiselev Oleg Mikhaylovich

Department of Differential Equations

Kordyukov Yuriy Arkad'evich Kordyukov Yuriy Arkad'evich

Department of Mathematical Physics

Krivosheev Aleksandr Sergeevich Krivosheev Aleksandr Sergeevich

Department of Complex Analysis

Merzlyakov Sergey Georgievich Merzlyakov Sergey Georgievich

Department of Complex Analysis

Musin Il'dar Hamitovich Musin Il'dar Hamitovich

Director of the Institute

Napalkov Valentin Vasilievich Napalkov Valentin Vasilievich

Department of Function Theory

Napalkov Valeriy Valentinovich Napalkov Valeriy Valentinovich

Department of Complex Analysis

Novokshenov Viktor Yur'evich Novokshenov Viktor Yur'evich

Department of Mathematical Physics

Osipenko Ekaterina Vladimirovna Osipenko Ekaterina Vladimirovna

Administrative staff

Popenov Sergey Viktorovich Popenov Sergey Viktorovich

Department of Function Theory

Poptsova Mariya Nikolaevna Poptsova Mariya Nikolaevna

Department of Mathematical Physics

Ramazanov Marat Davidovich Ramazanov Marat Davidovich

Department of Computational Mathematics

Rakhmatullin Dzhangir Yalkinovich Rakhmatullin Dzhangir Yalkinovich

Department of Computational Mathematics

Sabirova Lilia Fauzel'kabirovna Sabirova Lilia Fauzel'kabirovna

Administrative staff

Saks Romen Semenovich Saks Romen Semenovich

Department of Computational Mathematics

Startsev Sergey Yakovlevich Startsev Sergey Yakovlevich

Department of Mathematical Physics

Suleymanov Bulat Irekovich Suleymanov Bulat Irekovich

Department of Differential Equations

Habibullin Ismagil Talgatovich Habibullin Ismagil Talgatovich

Department of Mathematical Physics

Shaigardanov Yury Zakirovich Shaigardanov Yury Zakirovich

Scientific Secretary

Yulmuhametov Rinad Salavatovich Yulmuhametov Rinad Salavatovich

Department of Function Theory

Yamilov Ravil Islamovich Yamilov Ravil Islamovich

Department of Mathematical Physics